Loading...
Maintenance and Drawings
Hardware View 4 (Electronics Side)
356
13291L-001 Rev. A S4M Maintenance Manual 10/27/05
Table AI • Hardware View 4 (Electronics Side)
Item Part Number Description Qty
1HW10401 Screw, M3 × 0.5 × 4 (sold in quantities of 50) 6
2HW10460 Nut, M3 × 2.4 × 5.5 (sold in quantities of 25) 1
310423 Screw, M4 × 0.7 × 6 1
4HW77239 Adjustment Nut (sold in quantities of 25) 1
5HW10432 Screw, M4 × 0.7 × 12 (sold in quantities of 25) 1
6HW77237 Screw, M4 × 0.7 × 10 (sold in quantities of 5) 3
710407 External Lock Washer, M3 × 0.5 × 10 1
810412 Screw, M3 × 0.5 × 18 1
920098 Spacer 1
10 HW44924 Screw, M3 × 0.5 × 8 (sold in quantities of 25)
11 806136-608 Screw, 2-28 × 3/16 4
12 20077 Standoff, M3 × 0.5 × 60 4
13 20097 MLB Bracket 1
14 20079 Standoff, M3 × 0.5 M/F × 21.4 2
15 20091 Standoff, M3 × 0.5 M/F × 10 3
16 HW44356 Washer, 0.198 × 0.75 × 0.085 1
Bold = Part available for purchase
Light italic = Part not available for purchase, listed and shown for reference only
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com