Loading...
Maintenance and Drawings
Hardware View 1 (Media Compartment)
352
13291L-001 Rev. A S4M Maintenance Manual 10/27/05
Table AF • Hardware View 1 (Media Compartment)
Item Part Number Description Qty
1HW44114 Screw, M4.2 × 8 (sold in quantities of 50) 6
2HW77237 Screw, M4 × 0.7 × 10 (sold in quantities of 5) 20
3HW43482 External Lock Washer, 4 mm (sold in quantities of 25) 5
4HW07257 Flat Washer, 0.438 × 0.188 × 0.049 (sold in quantities of 25) 4
5HW77283 Screw, M4 × 0.7 × 16 (sold in quantities of 25) 4
677371 Screw, M4 × 12 1
7HW10473 Flat Washer M4 (sold in quantities of 25) 2
8HW77078 Flat Washer, 0.500 × 0.195 × 0.090 (sold in quantities of 25) 5
920049 Rubber Foot 4
Bold = Part available for purchase
Light italic = Part not available for purchase, listed and shown for reference only
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com