Loading...
Need help? 1.800.762.1142
Do not return to place of purchase.
Recipes
BlueRhino.com/recipes
Replacement Parts
parts.BlueRhino.com /
1.800.762.1142
page no.
3
Parts List
1Lid Handle 55-08-352
2Lid Air Vent 55-08-367
3Lock* 55-08-353
4Warming Rack 55-08-361
5Cooking Grid 55-08-345
6Lid 55-10-595
7Top Hinge (2) 55-08-359
8Charcoal Grid 55-10-596
9Bottom Hinge (2) 55-08-343
10 Bottom Bowl 55-10-597
11 Bottom Bowl
Air Vent (2) 55-10-598
12 Leg (4) 55-08-350
* Pre-assembled
Hardware
AScrew M4x12 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 2 pcs
BScrew M5x12 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 11 pcs
CWing Nut M4 Steel 2 pcs
DWing Nut M5 Steel 13 pcs
EWasher ø6.4 Heat Resistant 2 pcs
FLock Washer ø5.3 Steel 6 pcs
GPin ø5 x 30 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
HCotter Pin ø1.4 x 30 Steel 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Not Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver
8
10
Exploded View
1
4
6
5
9
11
12
2
3
7
11
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com