Loading...
ITEM QTY. SP PART No. DESCRIPTION
40 1 SP285-9X Panel LH Assembly
41 1 SP309-9 Lower Heat Shield
42 1 SP171-6X Front Bracket
43 16 SP83-21 #10-24 x 0.5" Truss Head SS Phillips Screw
44 1 SP74-16 #10-24 K-Lock Hex Nut
45 1 SP168-6 Drawer Bracket Assembly (Left Hand)
46 4 SP170-6 Drawer Slide Assembly
47 1 SP172-6 Drawer Bracket Assembly (Right Hand)
48 1 SP380-9X 650 Series Bottom Pan Assembly Steel
48A 4 SP28-22 Tank Caddy Wheels
49 4 SP107-18 3/8" x 3/8" - 1/4"-20 Shoulder Bolt
50 1 SP328-9X Tank Caddy I-Que
50A 1 SP25-38 Tank Sensor Assembly
50B 1 SP161-6X Tank Caddy Lock
51 11 SP84-18 1/4"-20 x 0.5" Hex Head Bolt (Blk Zinc)
52 4 SP86-18 1/4"-20 x 0.75" Machine Screw
53A 1 SP342-9X Upper Front Drawer Panel
53B 1 SP271-9 Upper Drawer Liner
53C 1 SP343-9X 650 Upper Drawer
54 12 SP57-21 #10-B x 1/2" Truss Head Phillips Screw
55 8 SP71-21 #8-32 x 5/16" Flat Head Phillips Screw
56 3 SP72-19 Drawer / Door Handle
57A 1 SP291-9 Lower Drawer Assembly
57B 1 SP340-9X Lower Front Drawer Panel
58 1 SP5362-42X Door RH Assy. - FG650 (without Handle)
59 1 SP41-15 Door Magnet
60 1 SP17-32 Door Hinge Pin (Lower)
61 2 SP32-22 Industrial Caster 3" - Locking (Blk. Finish)
62 2 SP31-22 Industrial Caster 3" - Non-Locking (Blk. Finish)
63 1 SP349-9X Left Hand CRS Shelf - Center
64 1 SP350-9X Left Hand CRS Shelf - Front
65 1 SP351-9X Left Hand CRS Shelf - Rear
66 1 SP62-33X Left Hand CRS Shelf - End Cap
67 2 SP55-19 Towel Bar
68 2 SP197-6 CRS Shelf Bracket - RH - with Nut
69 2 SP196-6 CRS Shelf Bracket - LH - with Nut
70 12 SP55-21 #10-24 x 0.75" Flanged Hex Head Self Tap Screw
71 1 SP13-1X Shelf Cover - CRS
72 2 SP176A-3 Hinge Wire
73 2 SP60-16 Speed Nut - Push On
74 1 SP83-6 Tool Hook - LH
75 4 SP87-18 1/4-20 x 0.5" Wing Bolt
76 1 SP353-9X Side Burner Shelf - CRS - Center
77 1 SP354-9X Side Burner Shelf - CRS - Front
78 1 SP355-9X Side Burner Shelf - CRS - Rear
79 1 SP348-9 Side Burner Pan Insert
80 1 SP61-33X Side Burner Shelf - CRS - End Cap
81 1 SP13-1XG Side Burner Cover w/ SP1328-26 Graphic
82 1 SP5095A-12 Side Burner Assembly (without Brass Cover)
83 1 SP71-12 Brass Cover - Side Burner
84 1 SP64-21 #8-32 x 5/16" Round Head Screw
85 2 SP27-18 #8-32 x 5/8" Round Head Screw
86 1 SP200-3 Cast Iron Side Burner Grate
87 1 SP50-6 Bottle Opener
88 1 SP7-1 Smoker Cover
89 1 SP5-2 Smoker Base
90 2 SP48-21 #12 x 0.5" L-Screw
91 1 SP17-38 Resin 2-Outlet / 1 Inlet Box
92 7 SP43-16 #10-24 Hex Nut Stainless Steel
93 1 SP16-17 #10 Internal Tooth Lock Washer
94 1 SP29-38 Transformer
95 1 SP110A-9 Wine Bucket
96 1 SP111A-9 Condiment Tray
97 1 SP186-42 Rotisserie Kit
97A 2 SP147-3 Fork 4 Prong Assembly
97B 1 SP12-38 Rotisserie Motor
97C 1 SP62-19 Rotisserie Handle Assembly
97D 1 SP88-5 Rotisserie Rod Collar Assembly
97E 1 SP89-5 Counter Balance
97F 1 SP90-6 Rotisserie Motor Bracket
97G 2 SP88-18 #10-24 x 0.5" Carriage Bolt
97H 2 SP57-16 #10-24 Flange Hex Nut
98 1 SP195-3 Rotisserie Rod
48
Gas Barbeque Grill:
Model FGQ65079
HOW TO ORDER
SPARE PARTS:
When ordering, always give the
following information:
1. The Part Number
2. The Model Description
3. The Serial Number
4. The Part Description
5. Part Color, B = Black,
C = Charcoal, BL = Blue,
E = Metallic Silver
NOTE: THE USE OF
NON-MANUFACTURERS
REPLACEMENT PARTS
AUTOMATICALLY VOIDS
THE BARBEQUE
WARRANTY.
(X = COLOR, BL=BLUE, C=CHARCOAL, B=BLACK, E=Metallic Silver)
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com