Loading...
ITEM QTY. SP PART No. DESCRIPTION
1A 1 SP37-33X Cover Cast. End Cap LH
1B 1 SP38-33X Cover Cast. End Cap RH
1C 1 SP336-9X Cover Panel
1D 2 SP70-33 Cover Plug
1E 1 SP69-19 Handle
1F 2 SP8-25 Cover Post Stop
1G 1 SP57-30 Logo Gage Assembly
1H 2 SP61-16 Logo Gage Knurl Nut
2 14 SP54-21 #10-24 x 0.5" Truss Head SS Phillips Screw
3 8 SP40-16 Self-Thread Nut 1/4"
4 2 SP92-18 Cover Hinge Shoulder Bolt
5 36 SP53-16 1/4-20 Nut Hex Head Flanged
6 1 SP324-9B Base Back Panel Assembly - Black
6A 1 SP39-33X Cover Mount Cast End Cap LH
6B 1 SP40-33X Cover Mount Cast End Cap RH
6C 1 SP326-9X Panel Back
6D 1 SP187-6 Upper Divider Bracket
6E 1 SP20-38 Light Assembly
6F 1 SP57-45 Bulb
6G 1 SP95-6X Light Rain Guard
6H 1 SP69-12 Rotisserie Burner Assembly
6I 1 SP55-20 Rotisserie Electrode Assembly
6J 1 SP51-6 Rotisserie Venturi Bracket
7 8 SP80-21 #8-32 x 0.275" Binding Head Slotted/Phillips Screw
8 26 SP82-18 #10-24 x 0.43" Carriage Bolt
9 30 SP41-16 #10-24 Nut Hex HD Flanged SS
10 10 SP44-16 #8-32 Acorn Nut
11 18 SP83-18 1/4-20 x 0.5" Carriage Bolt
12 1 SP321-9 Cast Upper Grill Divider
13 1 SP192-3 Warming Rack Porc. Coated
14 1 SP316-42C FGQ650 Grill 6-Valve Base Assembly - Charcoal
14A 1 SP41A-33X Base Cast End Cap LH
14B 1 SP42A-33X Base Cast End Cap RH
14C 1 SP325-9X Base Back Panel
14D 1 SP320-9X Base Front Panel
14E 2 SP188-6 Lower Divider Bracket
14F 1 SP323-9 Lower Divider Panel
14G 2 SP27-38 Temp. Probe Sensor
14H 4 SP54-6X Base Shelf Brackets
14I 1 SP257-9 Heat Baffle
14J 1 SP258-9 Console Baffle
15 12 SP42-21 #8-32 x .313 SS Pan Head Phillips Screw
16 3 SP10-16 #8-32 Hex Nut
17 8 SP85-18 3/8" Shouder Bolt - 1/4-20
18 1 SP27-18 #8-32 x .625 Round Head Phillips Screw
19 1 SP52-16 #8-32 Wing Nut
20 1 SP37-31 FGQ Console 6 Valve with SP5212-26 graphic
20A 2 SP46A-6 Bezel Main
20B 2 SP47A-6 Bezel Side Burner/Rotis
20C 5 SP15-7 Knob Main - Plastic
20C 5 SP17-7 Knob Main - Zinc
20D 2 SP16-7 Knob Side Burner/Rotis - Plastic
20D 2 SP18-7 Knob Side Burner/Rotis - Zinc
20E 1 SP15-38 Toggle Switch
20F 1 SP5001-38 Switch/Light Wire Harness - FG grills
21 8 SP81-21 #8-32 x 0.175" Pan Head Screw
22 1 SP22-38 I-Que Controller Assembly
22A 1 SP32-38 I-Que Electrical Harness
22B 1 SP28-38 External Meat Probe
22C 1 SP36-38 External Meat Probe Harness
23 6 SP82-21 #8-32 x 0.275" Pan Head Slotted/Phillips Screw
24 1 SP281-4 VHR 6-Valve Assy. I-Que 79,000 BTU - Propane
24A 1 SP5039-4 6- Valve Manifold Assy. for FGQ50069 grills - Propane
24B 1 SP83-11 Hose & Regulator for FG Grills 20" hose
24C 1 SP5365-42 Rotis. Tube Assembly for FG Grills - Propane
24D 1 SP5001-11 Corragated Side Burner Hose Assy. for FG650 Grills (LP)
24E 1 SP44-15 Clip for FG Side Burner Hose to Venturi
25 1 SP76-20 Ignitor Assy., Electronic 6-Pole
25A 1 SP5035-20 Nut for Ignitor Assy., Electronic 6-Pole
25B 1 SP5038-20 Bezel/Button (Bellows) for SP76-20 Ignitor Assy.
25C 1 SP5034-20 Side Burner Ignitor Wire 29-1/2" - FG Grills
26 30 SP43-21 #10-B x 0.375" Self Tap, Truss Head, Phillips Screw
27 1 SP115-12 Four Burner Assembly - FGQ65079
27A 4 SP120-12 Burner Tube Assembly - FGQ65079
27B 1 SP199-6 Burner Cross Ignitor Manual
27C 4 SP60-20 Electrode Assembly
27D 4 SP5037-20 Ground Wire, Main Burner Electrode FG grills
28 4 SP62-21 #8-B x 0.25" Truss Head Phillips Screw
29 4 SP44-21 #10-24 x 0.375" Hex Head Flanged Screw
30 2 SP45-21 #10 x 1" Hex Head Screw - Type B
31 1 SP182-6 Cross Over Brace
32 1 SP5385-42 Grease Pan Assembly - Stainless Steel - FG650
33 1 SP296-9 Grease Tray - Stainless Steel
34 4 SP94A-9 Smart Bar
35 4 SP164A-3 Cast Iron Cook Grate - Glossy Finish
36 1 SP284-9X Cabinet Back Panel
37 1 SP261-9X Cabinet Front Panel
38 1 SP262-9X Panel RH Assembly
39 4 SP46-21 1/4" x 0.5" Screw Hex Head Self Tap - Type B
47
Gas Barbeque Grill:
Model FGQ65079
HOW TO ORDER
SPARE PARTS:
When ordering, always give the
following information:
1. The Part Number
2. The Model Description
3. The Serial Number
4. The Part Description
5. Part Color, B = Black,
C = Charcoal, BL = Blue,
E = Metallic Silver
NOTE: THE USE OF
NON-MANUFACTURERS
REPLACEMENT PARTS
AUTOMATICALLY VOIDS
THE BARBEQUE
WARRANTY.
(X = COLOR, BL=BLUE, C=CHARCOAL, B=BLACK, E=Metallic Silver)
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com