Loading...
4
Expanded View
Parts List
1
Warming Rack
2
Cooking Grid (4)
3
Lid Handle*
4
Temperature Gauge
5
Lid*
6
Side Burner Grid
7
Side Burner Lid
8
Heat Plate (4)
9
Grill Body Assembly*
10
Main Burner (4)*
11
Infrared Back Burner*
12
Infrared Sear Burner*
13
Regulator/Hose Assembly*
14
Side Burner Ignition Pin*
15
Infrared Side Burner
16
Battery Box
17
Left Side Shelf
18
Control Knob (7)
19
Control Knob Bezel (4)*
20
Infrared Control Knob Bezel (3)
21
Side Burner Shelf*
22
Side Burner Grease Cup Support
23
Side Burner Grease Cup
24
Left Side Shelf Front Panel
25
Rotisserie Motor
26
Rotisserie Motor Support
27
Rotisserie Fork (2)
28
Rotisserie Handle
29
Rotisserie Counterweight
30
Rotisserie Rod
31
Right Side Shelf Front Panel
32
Tool Hook (2)
33
Grease Tray
34
Grease Cup
35
Left Frame Panel
36
Magnet (6)*
37
Drawer Support (4)
38
Upper Front Frame SupportL
39
Rear Frame Panel
40
Right Frame Panel
41
Lower Front Frame Support
42
Drawer (2)
43
Drawer Front Panel (2)
44
Handle (3)
45
Bottom Shelf
46
Right Door
47
Locking Caster (2)
48
Caster (2)
49
Lighting Rod
* Pre-assembled
Hardware (Not Included)
D Batteries 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M10-M6 Wrench 1 pc
Hardware
AScrew M4x10 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 17 pcs
BScrew M6x12 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
CScrew M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 31 pcs
DBolt M6x16 Nickel Plated Hex Head 14 pcs
EWing Nut M6 Nickel Plated 6 pcs
FNut M6 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
GWasher ø4.2 Nickel Plated 8 pcs
HWasher ø6.2 Nickel Plated 27 pcs
ILock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 17 pcs
JAA Batteries 4 pcs
1
30
37
33
23
36
18
3
12
7
9
24 25
25
4
32
6
21
22
16 17
38
42
44
35
20
8
41
40
1110
13
27
26
28
34
14
15
16
19
43
45
18
36 36
44
46
31
29
39
49
48
47
44
43
42
32 20
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com