Loading...
4
Expanded View
AScrew M4x10 Stainless Steel Phillips Head 6 pcs
BScrew M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
CBolt M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Hex Head 8 pcs
DWasher ø6.2 Nickel Plated 4 pcs
ELock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 4 pcs
FPin ø4.5x 80 Chrome Plated 2 pcs
Parts List
1Temperature Gauge
2Lid Handle*
3Lid*
4Warming Rack
5Cooking Grid (3)
6Grill Body Assembly*
7Heat Plate (4)
8Sear Burner Heat Plate
9Main Burner(4)*
10 Sear Burner*
11 Control Knob Bezel (6)*
12 Control Knob (6)
13 Side Burner Grid
14 Right Side Shelf
15 Side Burner
16 Left Side Shelf
17 Bottle Opener*
18 Grease Tray
19 Regulator /Hose Assembly*
20 Grease Cup
21 Front Cart Frame Support
22 Left Cart Frame
23 Left Door
24 Rear Cart Frame
25 Bottom Panel
26 Right Door
27 Lighting Rod*
28 Right Cart Frame
29 Magnet
30 Locking Caster(2)
31 Caster(2)
* Pre-assembled
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M10-M8 Wrench 1 pc
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
Hardware
1
23
22
25
19
3
6
10
4
7
21
8
2
17
20
9
5
16
15
30
12
13
14
26
27
27
29
11
11
12
24
18
30
28
31 31
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com