Loading...
Need help? 1.800.762.1142
Do not return to place of purchase.
Recipes
BlueRhino.com/recipes
Replacement Parts
parts.BlueRhino.com /
1.800.762.1142
3
5
17
9
2
15
10
22
11
1
4
3
23 24
13
14 12
8
19
16
18
6
7
25
14
20
19
21
23
24
Parts List
1Lid Handle 55-09-308
2Brand Plate 55-11-247
3Air Vent 55-14-794
4Lid 55-11-540
5Warming Rack 55-14-855
6Top Hinge (2)* 55-15-123
7Bottom Hinge (2) 55-14-868
8Cooking Grid 55-14-873
9Charcoal Grid 55-14-856
10 Side Handle 55-11-230
11 Bottom Bowl 55-11-541
12 Side Shelf 55-10-085
13 Control Knob Assembly 55-11-542
14 Charcoal Grid Support
Rod (2) 55-14-872
15 Control Panel 55-11-543
16 Control Knob 55-11-544
17 Ash Receiver Slide 55-09-200
18 Ash Receiver 55-09-199
19 Leg Support Cup (4) 55-11-545
20 Left Leg (2) 55-14-863
21 Wheel Leg (2) 55-11-562
22 Bottom Shelf 55-11-563
23 Wheel (2) 55-14-861
24 Hub Cap (2) 55-10-432
25 Axle 55-11-546
* Pre assembled
NLock Washer ø5.5 Nickel Plated 7 pcs
OLock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 11 pcs
PPin ø6 x 45 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
QCotter Pin ø1.4 x 30 Black Coated 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M5 - M10 Wrench 2 pcs
Exploded View
Hardware
AScrew M4x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 1 pc
BScrew M5x12 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 7 pcs
CScrew M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 9 pcs
DScrew M6x40 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
EScrew M6x45 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 2 pcs
FNut M10 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
GCap Nut M5 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
HWing Nut M5 Nickel Plated 3 pcs
IWing Nut M6 Nickel Plated 7 pcs
JWasher ø5.5 Nickel Plated 6 pcs
KWasher ø6.5 Nickel Plated 15 pcs
LWasher ø6.2 Nickel Plated 6 pcs
MWasher ø6.2 Heat Resistant 10 pcs
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com