Loading...
4
23
22
26
33
27
29
19
32
14
9
10
3
3
7
20
24
30
2
8
36
37
38
40
31
15
16
18
34
39
42
43
25
52
15
6
13
11
11
12
12
4
35
35
51
45
4647
48
49
50
44
28
21
17
41
QPin 5 pcs
RCotter Pin 9 pcs
SSpacer 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M10-M6 Wrench 1 pc
M10-M8 Wrench 1 pc
Hardware
AScrew M4x10 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 13 pcs
BScrew ST4.2x10 Stainless Steel Phillips Head 3 pcs
CScrew M6x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 41 pcs
DScrew M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 1 pc
EScrew M6x35 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 16 pcs
FScrew M6x65 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
GBolt M6x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Hex Head 8 pcs
HBolt M6x15 Nickel Plated AXIAL Truss Head 2 pcs
IBolt M6x12 Nickel Plated 1 pc
JNut M6 Nickel Plated 3 pcs
KNut M8 Nickel Plated 1 pc
LNut M10 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
MCap Nut M6 Nickel Plated 1 pc
NWasher ø6.5x18 Nickel Plated 16 pcs
OLock Washer ø8.5 Nickel Plated 1 pc
PSpring 1 pc
Parts List
1Smoke Stack Top
2Smoke Stack
3Lid Handle (2)
4Temperature Gauge (2)
5Brand Plate - Charcoal*
6Brand Plate - Gas*
7Charcoal Lid
8LP Gas Lid
9Charcoal Warming Rack
10 Gas Warming Rack
11 Top Hinge (4)
12 Bottom Hinge (4)
13 Heat Plate (3)
14 Charcoal Cooking Grid (2)
15 Charcoal Pan
16 Left Side Shelf
17 LP Gas Burner
Support (3)*
18 Back Panel
19 Left Panel
20 Center Panel
21 LP Gas Burner (3)
22 LP Gas Cooking Grid (2)
23 Charcoal Pan Handle Support
24 Front Heat Plate Support
25 LP Gas Heat Shield
26 LP Gas Panel
27 Side Air Vent
28 Charcoal Door Handle Support
29 Front Panel
30 LP Gas Manifold*
31 Regulator/Hose Assembly*
32 Side Burner Grid
33 Charcoal Pan Handle
34 Charcoal Door Handle
35 Control Knob (4)
36 Receiver Tray Support
Expanded View
44 Bottle Opener
45 Left Leg (2)
46 Bottom Shelf
47 Foot (2)
48 Right Leg (2)
49 Axle
50 Wheel (2)
51 Grease Cup
52 Igniter Cap (2)
* Pre-assembled
37 Ash Receiver Tray
38 Grease Receiver Tray
39 Tray Handle (2)
40 Right Panel
41 Lighting Rod
42 Right Side Shelf
43 Side Burner
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com