Loading...
4
Expanded View
Parts List
1
Warming Rack
2
Cooking Grid (3)
3
Temperature Gauge
4
Lid Handle Seat (2)
5
Lid Handle
6
Brand Plate*
7
Lid*
8
Heat Plate (4)
9
Grill Body Assembly*
10
Infrared Back Burner*
11
Main Burner (4)*
12
Battery Box*
13
Grill Light Button*
14
Control Knob Bezel (5)*
15
Control Knob (6)
16
Regulator/Hose Assembly*
17
Side Burner
18
Side Burner Grid
19
Right Side Shelf
20
Right Side Shelf Front Panel
21
Towel Bar
22
Tool Hook (4)*
23
Left Side Shelf
24
Left Side Shelf Front Panel
25
Rotisserie Motor
26
Rotisserie Motor Support
27
Rotisserie Fork (2)
28
Rotisserie Handle
29
Rotisserie Counterweight
30
Rotisserie Rod
31
Grease Tray
32
Grease Cup
33
Left Frame Panel
34
Rear Frame Panel
35
Right Frame Panel
36
Upper Front Frame Support
37
Magnet
38
Bottom Shelf
39
Locking Caster (2)
40
Caster (2)
41
Drawer Handle (3)
42
Drawer Door (2)
43
Basket Support (4)
44
Basket (2)
Hardware (Not Included)
D Batteries 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M10-M6 Wrench 1 pc
Hardware
AScrew M4x12 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 24 pcs
BScrew M6x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 26 pcs
CScrew M6x20 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 6 pcs
DBolt M6x15 Nickel Plated Hex Head 18 pcs
ENut M6 Nickel Plated 2 pcs
FWing Nut M6 Nickel Plated 6 pcs
GWasher ø6.5 Nickel Plated 36 pcs
HLock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 24 pcs
IAA Batteries 4 pcs
13
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12 13 14
15 16
17
18
19
20
14
15
24 25
26 27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34 35
36
37 38
39
40
41
41
42
42
43
44
45
46
47
41
21
22
23
48
45
Lower Front Frame Support
46
Lighting Rod*
47
Right Door
48
Infrared Control Knob Bezel*
* Pre-assembled
44
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com