Loading...
4
Expanded View
AScrew M4x10 Stainless Steel Phillips Head 6 pcs
BScrew M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
CBolt M6x16 Nickel Plated Phillips Hex Head 8 pcs
DWasher ø6.2 Nickel Plated 4 pcs
ELock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 4 pcs
FPin ø4.5x 80 Chrome Plated 2 pcs
GCap 1 pc
Parts List
1Temperature Gauge
2Warming Rack
3Lid Handle*
4Cooking Grid (3)
5Lid*
6Grill Body Assembly*
7Burner (4)*
8Side Burner Grid
9Side Burner
10 Heat Plate (4)
11 Right Side Shelf
12 Control Knob Bezel (5)*
13 Control Knob (5)
14 Regulator/Hose Assembly*
15 Left Side Shelf
16 Bottle Opener*
17 Grease Tray
18 Grease Cup
19 Front Cart Frame Support
20 Left Cart Frame
21 Left Door
22 Rear Cart Frame
23 Right Door
24 Lighting Hook*
25 Right Cart Frame
26 Bottom Panel
27 Magnet
28 Wheel (2)
29 Axle
30 Foot (2)
31 Igniter Cap (3)*
* Pre-assembled
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
Hardware
1
23
22
25
19
3
6
10
4
7
11
20
21
24
8
2
17
18
12
9
5
13
16
15
26
12
13
14
31
27
30
28
29
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com