Loading...
Contact 1.800.762.1142 for assistance. Do not return to place of purchase.
For great recipes and tips, visit recipes.uniflame.com
page no.
3
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
Hardware
AScrew M5x12 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
BScrew M6x12 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
CWing Bolt M6x8 Zinc Plated 1 pc
DWing Nut M5 Steel 8 pcs
EWing Nut M6 Steel 10 pcs
FWasher ø5 Zinc Plated 6 pcs
GWasher ø6 Zinc Plated 11 pcs
HWasher ø6 Heat Resistant 8 pcs
ILock Washer ø5 Zinc Plated 6 pcs
JLock Washer ø6 Zinc Plated 11 pcs
KPin ø5 x 30 Zincl Pated 2 pcs
LCotter Pin ø1.4 x 30 Zincl Pated 2 pcs
Parts List
1Lid Handle 55-10-366
2Temperature Gauge 55-10-040
3Lid 55-11-507
4Warming Rack 55-11-508
5Cooking Grid 55-511-509
6Top Hinge (2) 55-10-372
7Bottom Hinge (2) 55-14-653
8Left Side Handle 55-10-373
9Heat Plate Support (2) 55-09-330
10 Side Handle Heat
Shield (2) 55-11-510
11 Bottom Bowl 55-11-511
12 Right Side Handle 55-10-376
13 Regulator/Control Knob 55-11-210
14 Heat Plate 55-11-512
15 Burner 55-11-513
16 Igniter Wire* 55-11-514
17 Lock (2)* 55-11-515
18 Bowl Heat Shield 55-11-516
19 Left Leg 55-11-517
20 Right Leg 55-111-518
* Pre assembled
Exploded View
4
14 11
15
5
3
2
1
20
13
19
12
89
16
18
9
17
6
7
10
10
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com