Loading...
Contact 1.800.762.1142 for assistance. Do not return to place of purchase.
page no.
3
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver
M10 Wrench
* Pre-assembled
Hardware
AScrew M4x8 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
BScrew M6x10 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
CScrew M6x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 37 pcs
DScrew M6x20 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
EWing Bolt M6x20 Nickel Plated 1 pc
FWing Nut* M25 Thermometer Wing Nut 1 pc
GWasher ø6.5 Aluminium 6 pcs
HWasher* ø10 Thermometer Washer 1 pc
ICotter Pin 2 pcs
JAA Battery 1 pc
3
8
11
15
21
2
19
17
32
24
27
Parts List
1Warming Rack 55-09-043
2Cooking Grid (2) 55-09-009
3Heat Plate (3) 55-09-018
4Temperature Gauge 58-01-083
5Lid Handle 55-09-024
6Tool Bar 55-09-042
7Lid* 55-09-023
8Grease Tray Cup 55-09-015
9Grease Tray 55-09-014
10 Left Side Shelf 55-09-021
11 Grill Body Assembly* 55-09-016
12 Main Burner (3)* 55-09-026
13 Sear Burner* 55-09-040
14 Side Burner Grid 55-09-041
15 Side Burner 55-08-110
16 Left Side Shelf Front
Panel 55-09-022
17 Right Side Shelf 55-09-034
18 Control Knob (5) 55-09-007
19 Regulator/Hose
Assembly* 55-08-091
20 QCC Clip 55-09-029
21 Right Side Shelf Front
Panel 55-09-035
22 Control Knob Support 55-09-006
23 Left Cart Frame Support 55-09-019
24 Condiment Basket 55-09-005
25 Cart Support Wire A 55-09-003
26 Right Cart Frame Support 55-09-030
27 Left Rear Leg 55-09-020
28 Cart Support Wire B 55-09-004
29 Cart Support Wire C 55-09-050
30 Drawer Support* (2) 55-09-013
31 Drawer Panel 55-09-012
32 Drawer Handle 55-09-011
33 Left Front Leg 55-09-031
34 Lighting Rod 55-07-520
35 Right Rear Leg 55-09-033
36 Bottom Shelf 55-09-002
37 Right Front Leg 55-09-032
Exploded View
25
1
7
14
16
23
26
6
5
31
34
28
10
9
33
35
36
37
38
2
3
3
4
18
29
20
13
22
12
39
18
39
41
38 Bottom Front Panel 55-09-046
39 Rear Locking Wheel (2) 55-07-506
40 Front Wheel (2) 55-07-448
41 Ignitor Button* 55-07-448
* Pre-assembled
40
40
30
30
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com