Loading...
Outdoor฀Fireplace฀Model฀No.฀WAD506B
©฀2005฀Blue฀Rhino฀Global฀Sourcing,฀LLC.฀฀All฀Rights฀Reserved.฀฀฀฀฀UniFlame®฀is฀a฀registered฀trademark฀of฀Blue฀Rhino฀Global฀Sourcing,฀LLC.฀฀All฀Rights฀Reserved.฀฀฀฀ WAD506B-CHL-100฀E
Exploded฀View
1.฀ Handle .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-050
2.฀ Spark฀Arrestor .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-051
3.฀ Wood฀Grate .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-052
4.฀ Bowl.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-136
5.฀ Hearth฀(4) .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-137
6.฀ Bowl฀Support .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-055
7.฀ Ash฀Receiver .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-056
8.฀ Leg฀(4) .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-058
9.฀ Center฀Ring .฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀.฀ 55-05-057
1
2
3
4
7
6
5
8
Hardware
A.฀ Screw฀ 6฀pcs
฀ M5x10฀Black฀Nickel฀Plated฀Phillips฀Truss฀Head฀Screw
B.฀ Cap฀Nut฀ 20฀pcs
฀ M8฀Black฀Nickel฀Plated฀Hex฀Nut
C.฀ Small฀Lock฀Washer฀ 2฀pcs
฀ M5฀Black฀Nickel฀Plated฀Lock฀Washer
D.฀ Large฀Lock฀Washer฀ 20฀pcs
฀ M8฀Black฀Nickel฀Plated฀Lock฀Washer
Tool฀Included
E.฀ Wrench*฀ 1฀pc
Tool฀Needed
F.฀ Screwdriver*฀ 1฀pc
*Not฀shown฀at฀actual฀size.
9
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com