Loading...
Contact 1.800.762.1142 for assistance. Do not return to place of purchase.
page no.
3
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pc
M10 Wrench 1 pc
Hardware
AScrew M4x8 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 14 pcs
BScrew M6x15 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 40 pcs
CScrew M6x20 Nickel Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
DWing Bolt M6x95 Nickel Plated 1 pc
EWasher ø6.5 Aluminium 8 pcs
FLock Washer ø6.5 Nickel Plated 4 pcs
GAA Battery 1 pc
3
8
11
14
20
2
18 16
30
4
25
Parts List
1Warming Rack 55-09-043
2Cooking Grid (2) 55-09-258
3Heat Plate (4) 55-09-018
4Side Shelf Side Panel (2) 55-09-281
5Towel Bar 55-09-042
6Lid Handle* 55-09-024
7Temperature Gauge* 55-09-282
8Grease Tray 55-09-014
9Grease Tray Cup 55-09-015
10 Left Side Shelf 55-09-267
11 Left Side Shelf Front
Panel 55-09-268
12 Main Burner (4)* 55-09-026
13 Grill Body Assembly*
14 Side Burner Grid 55-09-041
15 Right Side Shelf 55-09-276
16 Side Burner 55-08-110
17 Control Knob Bezel (5) 55-09-006
18 Control Knob (5) 55-09-007
19 Igniter Button* 55-07-448
20 Igniter Wire* 55-09-263
21 Regulator/Hose
Assembly* 55-08-091
22 Right Side Shelf Front
Panel 55-09-277
23 Top Cart Frame Support 55-09-283
24 Left Upper Cart Support 55-09-269
25 Rear Cart Frame Panel 55-09-256
26 Left Door 55-09-265
27 Door Handle (2)* 55-09-259
28 Right Door 55-09-273
29 Left Cart Frame Panel 55-09-264
30 Left Lower Cart Frame
Support 55-09-266
31 Right Upper Cart Support 55-09-278
32 Lighting Rod 55-07-520
33 Cart Frame Support Wire
Assembly 55-09-257
34 Right Lower Cart Frame
Support 55-09-274
35 Locking Wheel (2) 55-07-528
Exploded View
23
1
7
13
15
22
24
6
5
29
32
26
10
9
3133
34
35
36
2
4
17
27
19
21
37
36 Bottom Cart Frame Panel 55-09-256
37 Right Cart Frame Panel 55-09-272
38 Front Wheel (2) 55-07-506
* Pre-assembled
38
28
17
18
27
35
12
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com