Loading...
Contact 1.800.762.1142 for assistance. Do not return to place of purchase.
page no.
3
Parts List
1Lid Handle 55-14-793
2Warming Rack 55-14-790
3Air Vent Set 55-14-794
4Lid 55-08-092
5Left Cooking Grid 55-09-088
6Right Cooking Grid 55-09-089
7Charcoal Basket 55-14-791
8Top Hinge (2) 55-14-081
9Bottom Hinge (2) 55-14-792
10 Bottom Bowl 55-09-089
11 Left Side Shelf 55-08-293
12 Adjustable Knob
Assembly 55-08-295
13 Charcoal Basket Support
Rod (2) 55-08-296
14 Left Side Shelf Support 55-08-294
15 Right Side Shelf Support 55-08-297
16 Right Side Shelf 55-08-300
17 Left Cart Frame 55-08-298
18 Control Panel 55-08-299
19 Ash Receiver Slide 55-09-200
20 Control Knob 55-15-106
21 Right Cart Frame 55-08-302
22 Ash Receiver 55-09-199
23 Rear Cart Frame Support 55-08-303
24 Hub Cap (2) 55-14-862
25 Wheel (2) 55-14-861
26 Foot (2) 55-08-304
27 Bottom Grid 55-08-305
28 Axle 55-14-808
29 Front Panel 55-08-306
Exploded View
6
18
10
2
20
16
17
Hardware
AScrew M4x15 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 1 pc
BScrew M5x12 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 3 pcs
CScrew M6x15 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 19 pcs
DScrew M6x20 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 4 pcs
EScrew M6x65 Zinc Plated Phillips Truss Head 8 pcs
FNut M10 Zinc Plated 2 pcs
GCap Nut M5 Zinc Plated 2 pcs
HWing Nut M5 Zinc Plated 1 pc
IWing Nut M6 Zinc Plated 7 pcs
JWasher ø5.3 Zinc Plated 2 pcs
KWasher ø6.4 Zinc Plated 35 pcs
LWasher ø6.4 Heat Resistant 8 pcs
MLock Washer ø5.3 Zinc Plated 3 pcs
NLock Washer ø6.4 Zinc Plated 31 pcs
OPin ø7 x 45 Black Coated 2 pcs
PCotter Pin ø1.4 x 30 Zinc Plated 2 pcs
QSpacer Rubber Spacer 2 pcs
Tools Required for Assembly (Included)
#2 Phillips Head Screwdriver 1 pcs
M5 - M10 Wrench 2 pcs
11
23
27
19
21 22
12
24
25
1
4
3
7
24
25 2829
14
15
13
9
26
8
5
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com