Loading...
1 Frame 1
2 Rear foot assy (incl. 42,43,63,65,66,68-71) 1
3 Front foot assy (incl. 63-67) 1
4 Pedal pair L+R 1
5 Pedal strap pair L+R 1
6 Seat post assy (incl. 63,72,74,75,80, 86,90,91) 1
7 Locking knob 1
8 Seat 1
9 Upright tube assy (incl. 14,15,38,88,89) 1
10 DIN 137A M8 Washer * 4
11 DIN 127A M8 Washer * 4
12 ISO7380 M8*15 Bolt * 4
13 Handlebar assy (incl. 76-79,84) 1
14 Handlebar cover 1
15 Locking knob * 1
16 User interface 1
17 DIN 7985A M5*15 Screw 7
18 Belt wheel 1
19 Crank axle 1
20 6203 ZZ Bearing 2
21 DIN 471 17*1 Retaining ring 2
22 DIN 933 M6*15 Bolt 5
23 DIN9021 M6 Washer 5
24 DIN985 M6 Nut 4
25 Left crank 1
26 Right crank 1
27 DIN6926 M10*1.25 Nut 4
28 Crank cap 2
29 Flywheel assy (incl.27,30-37,39) 1
30 Pulley 1
31 Flywheel axle 1
32 6300 ZZ Bearing 6300 1
33 .631.0003 Washer 1
34 One way bearing 1
35 6003 ZZ Bearing 6003 2
36 6900 ZZ Bearing 6900 2
37 DIN439B M10*1.25 Nut 2
38 DIN7380 M8*20 Hex screw * 1
39 DIN471 10*1 Retaining ring 1
40 Magnet bow 1
41 DIN931 M8*50 Bolt 1
42 DIN125A M8 Washer 4
43 DIN985 M8 Nut 4
44 DIN931 M6*65 Bolt 1
45 Sensor wire 1
46 DIN934 M6 Nut 2
47 Belt tightener bracket 1
48 DIN931 M8*25 Bolt 1
49 Bushing 1
50 DIN9021 M8 Washer 1
51 6001 ZZ Bearing 6001 2
52 Pulley 1
53 DIN 7021 M6 Washer 1
54 Sensor bracket 1
PARTS LIST
55 DIN7985A M5*10 Screw 1
56 Belt 1
57 SIde cover left 1
58 Side cover right 1
59 Front cover 1
60 Upright tube cover 1
61 Top cover 1
62 Screw cover 2
63 DIN7981C Screw 19
64 Front foot cover 1
65 ISO7380 M10*38 Bolt * 4
66 DIN125A M10 Washer * 4
67 Rubber foot 2
68 Rear foot cover 1
69 Height adjustment screw 2
70 ISO7380 M8*40 Screw 2
71 Transport wheel 2
72 Seat post cover pair L+ R 1
73 Spring 1
74 Seat slip bracket 1
75 DIN603 M8*60 Screw 1
76 DIN7985A M4*20 Bolt 2
77 Handlebar foam 2
78 Hand pulse plate 2
79 Handlebar end cap 2
80 Washer 1
81 Connection wire 1
82 DC cable 1
83 Plastic washer 1
84 Hand pulse sensor wire 1
85 Seat post sleeve 1
86 DIN966A M5*62 Screw 1
87 Servo motor 1
88 Plug * 1
89 Fixing bracket * 1
90 Bushing 1
91 Locking knob 1
92 Transformer 9V 0,5 A 1
93 DIN985 M5 nut 1
- Hardware kit (* included in hardware kit) 1
- Owner’s manual 1
- Warranty booklet 1
- Label set 1
53 F30 - OWNER’S MANUAL
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com