Loading...
Marcy Fitness www.marcyfitness.co.uk
BE1000 PARTS LIST
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
SIZE
QUANTITY
1 Right Upright 1
2 Left Upright 1
3 Cross Brace 1
4 Main Seat Support 1
5 Front Post 1
6 Leg Developer 1
7 Arm Curl Handle 1
8 Arm Curl Stand 1
9 Weight Storage Post 2
10 Backrest Support 2
11 Backrest Adjustment Bar 1
12 Diagonal Support 1
13 Cross Brace Bracket 2
14 Main Seat Support Bracket 1
15 Foam Tube 2
16 Backrest Board 1
17 Seat Pad 1
18 Arm Curl Pad 1
19 Upright Base Cap 2
20 Front Post Base Cap 1
21 Arm Curl Bushing 2
22 Leg Developer Bushing 2
23 Sleeve Ø 2” 1
24 Storage Post Rubber Bumper 2
25 Arm Curl Rubber Bumper 1
26 End Cap Ø 2” 3
27 Foam Tube End Cap Ø 1” 4
28 End Cap Ø 1” 2
29 Adjustment Bar End Cap Ø 1” 2
30 End Cap 1” x 1” 2
31 Cone-shaped End Cap Ø 1” 2
32 Grip 5” 2
33 Lock Knob M10 x 2 ½” 1
34 Spring Clip 3
35 L-shaped Lock Pin 1
36 Carriage Bolt M10 x 3 1/8” 4
37 Carriage Bolt M10 x 2 1/8” 2
38 Allen Bolt M10 x 1” 2
39 Allen Bolt 3 1/8” 1
40 Allen Bolt M8 x 2 1/8” 1
41 Allen Bolt M8 x 5/8” 6
42 Hex Bolt M6 x 1 ½” 4
43 Hex Bolt 1 3/8” 4
44 Self Tapping Philips Screw ST5 2
45 Washer Ø ¾” 6
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com