Loading...
74
R-50
61 Knob 1
62 Spring 1
63 Bumper 2
64 Locking lever 4
Hex socket cap screw 2
65 DC-Wire 1
66 Remote control card incl.40 1
67 Remote control cover (incl. 68) 1
Screw 1
Screw 5
68--1 Membrane + 1
68--2 Membrane - 1
69 Bumper 1
70 Transformer EUR 1
73 Console support arm 1
74 Tube cap 2
75 Nylon Nut M8 1
76 Allen round head screwM8*80 1
77 Allen screw M8*65 1
78 Flat washer8.5*16*T1.5 2
79 Frame connection plate 1
80 Pull pin 1
81 Cross Screw M5*12 2
82 Rubber bushing 2
85 Hat Nut M8 1
83 Deco cover ,main body 1
84 Screw M6*16 1
85 Seat frame bumper 1
Loop and hook set R35-R60
No Description Qty
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com